Unsere Kaderathleten 2023
Nachwuchskader |
||||
01 |
Nele Strauß |
2006 |
Wurf, Mehrkampf |
Trainer: Thomas Döde |
Landeskader |
||||
02 |
Clara Schiller |
2006 |
Lauf |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
03 |
Luise Meyer |
2007 |
Lauf |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
04 |
Darleene Osinsky |
2008 |
Sprung, Lauf |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
05 |
Marlene Kreikemeier |
2008 |
Sprung, Lauf |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
Förderkader weiblich |
||||
06 | Angelique Schäckel | 2008 | Sprint, Sprung |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
07 | Elly Pencz | 2009 | Sprung, Lauf |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
08 | Linda Rak | 2009 | Sprung, Lauf |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
09 | Jette Strauß | 2009 | Wurf |
Trainer: Thomas Döde |
10 | Maja Witte | 2009 | Sprint, Lauf |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
11 | Alessa Hanke | 2009 | Sprint, Lauf |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
12 | Lotte Lorenz | 2009 | Sprint, Lauf |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
13 | Elena Thielecke | 2009 | Sprint, Lauf |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
14 | Mathilda Gödicke | 2009 | Sprint, Lauf |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
15 | Maja Weigel | 2011 | Sprint, Lauf, Sprung |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
16 | Jette Florentine Veit | 2011 | Sprint, Lauf |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
17 | Hanna Schulze | 2011 | Sprint, Lauf |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
18 | Fiona Nevermann | 2011 | Sprint, Lauf |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
19 | Clara Höltge | 2011 | Sprint, Lauf |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
20 | Evi Weber | 2011 | Sprint, Lauf |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
21 | Lina Täger | 2011 | Sprint, Lauf |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
22 | Pia Bierwisch | 2011 | Sprint, Lauf |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
23 | Lisa Helmecke | 2012 | Sprint, Lauf |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
24 | Marie Kapps | 2012 | Sprint, Lauf |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
25 | Marta Lutze | 2012 | Sprint, Lauf |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
26 | Mayleen Krüger | 2012 | Sprint, Lauf |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
27 | Durda Patkovic | 2012 | Sprint, Lauf |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
28 | Leni Gödicke | 2012 | Sprint, Lauf |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
29 | Lisa Schröder | 2012 | Sprint, Lauf |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
30 | Lotte Feldberg | 2013 | Sprint, Lauf |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
Förderkader männlich |
||||
31 |
Leon Bahro |
2005 |
Sprint, Sprung |
Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
32 | Robin Meyer | 2006 | Sprint, Lauf | Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
33 | Hannes Gromowski | 2009 | Sprint, Lauf | Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
34 | Silas Meyer | 2009 | Sprint, Lauf | Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
35 | Jonas Westphal | 2009 | Sprint, Lauf | Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
36 | Max Schuster | 2009 | Sprint, Lauf | Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |
37 | Malte Westphal | 2012 | Sprint, Lauf | Trainer: Hartmut Baethge |